GENERAL ELECTIONS – 2019 ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY CANDIDATES EXPENDITURE

134-Allagadda Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 ANNEM NAGA PRATAP REDDY Independent AC_134_ANNEM NAGA PRATAP REDDY_Independent(2 MB)
2 BHUMA AKHILA PRIYA TDP AC_134_BHUMA AKHILA PRIYA_TDP(1 MB)
3 BOREDDY LAKSHMI REDDY BJP AC_134_BOREDDY LAKSHMI REDDY_BJP(1 MB)
4 BOREDDY RAJA SEKHAR REDDY Independent AC_134_BOREDDY RAJA SEKHAR REDDY_Independent(2 MB)
5 CHAKALI PULLAIAH INC AC_134_CHAKALI PULLAIAH_INC(1 MB)
6 CHINNARANNA GARI RAGHUNATH REDDY Independent AC_134_CHINNARANNA GARI RAGHUNATH REDDY_Independent(1 MB)
7 DR.YERRANAGU PRASAD Independent AC_134_DR.YERRANAGU PRASAD_Independent(1 MB)
8 GANGULA BRIJENDRANATH REDDY YSRCP AC_134_GANGULA BRIJENDRANATH REDDY_YSRCP(2 MB)
9 GANGULA PRATAP Independent AC_134_GANGULA PRATAP_Independent(2 MB)
10 GOPIREDDY PULLA REDDY Independent AC_134_GOPIREDDY PULLA REDDY_Independent(1 MB)
11 KAMATHAM SUBBA REDDY Independent AC_134_KAMATHAM SUBBA REDDY_Independent(2 MB)
12 KUNDURU RAMI REDDY Independent AC_134_KUNDURU RAMI REDDY_Independent(2 MB)
13 V HANNAMMA Independent AC_134_V HANNAMMA_Independent(1 MB)
14 YEDDULA VENKATESWARLU Independent AC_134_YEDDULA VENKATESWARLU_Independent(2 MB)

 

135-Srisailam Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 BUDDA RAJASEKHARA REDDY TDP AC_135_BUDDA RAJASEKHARA REDDY_TDP(3 MB)
2 BUDDA SRIKANTH REDDY BJP AC_135_BUDDA SRIKANTH REDDY_BJP(3 MB)
3 CH P MALLESWARUDU Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular) AC_135_CH P MALLESWARUDU_Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular)(3 MB)
4 G SHAIK ABDUL HAKEEM Indian Union Muslim League AC_135_G SHAIK ABDUL HAKEEM_Indian Union Muslim League(4 MB)
5 N S TAHSILMA INC AC_135_N S TAHSILMA_INC(3 MB)
6 N VENKATA RAGHAVA REDDY Independent AC_135_N VENKATA RAGHAVA REDDY_Independent(3 MB)
7 S MEER HUSSAIN Independent AC_135_S MEER HUSSAIN_Independent(3 MB)
8 S SUJALA Janasena AC_135_S SUJALA_Janasena(3 MB)
9 SILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDY YSRCP AC_135_SILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDY_YSRCP(3 MB)
10 T VENKATESWARLU Pyramid Party of India AC_135_T VENKATESWARLU_Pyramid Party Of India(3 MB)
11 Y LOKESWARA REDDY Independent AC_135_Y LOKESWARA REDDY_Independent(4 MB)

 

136-Nandikotkur Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 ANNAPUREDDY BALA VENKAT Janasena AC_136_ANNAPUREDDY BALA VENKAT_Janasena Party(2 MB)
2 ASHOKA RATNAM INC AC_136_ASHOKA RATNAM_INC(2 MB)
3 BANDI JAYARAJU TDP AC_136_BANDI JAYARAJU_TDP(2 MB)
4 K.V RAMANA Independent AC_136_K.V RAMANA_Independent( 2MB)
5 MURTHATI RAJU Independent AC_136_MURTHATI RAJU_Independent(2 MB)
6 PALLE NAGARAJU India Praja Bandhu Party AC_136_PALLE NAGARAJU_India Praja Bandhu Party(2 MB)
7 S.VENKATESHWARLU Independent AC_136_S.VENKATESHWARLU_Independent(2 MB)
8 THOGURU ARTHUR YSRCP AC_136_THOGURU ARTHUR_YSRCP( 2 MB)

 

137-Kurnool Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 B.ABDULHAFEEZ KHAN Anna YSR Congress AC_137_ B.ABDULHAFEEZ KHAN_Anna YSR Congress(1 MB)
2 B.SURYA PRAKASH REDDY Independent AC_137_ B.SURYA PRAKASH REDDY_INDEPENDENT(1 MB)
3  J.BHARATH KUMAR Independent AC_137_ J.BHARATH KUMAR_INDEPENDENT( 1 MB)
4 ABDUL HAFEEZ KHAN YSRCP AC_137_ABDUL HAFEEZ KHAN_YSRCP(7 MB)
5 B.SHIVAKUMAR Republican Party of India AC_137_B.SHIVAKUMAR_Republican Party of India( 1 MB)
6 B.SREENIVASA RAO Independent AC_137_B.SREENIVASA RAO_Independent(1 MB)
7 B.V.SUBBAREDDY BJP AC_137_B.V.SUBBAREDDY_B.J.P(7 MB)
8 CHINNA VENKATA SWAMY PRAJA SHANTHI PARTY AC_137_CHINNA VENKATA SWAMY_PRAJA SHANTHI PARTY(1 MB)
9 G.ABDUL SATTAR B.C. UNITED FRONT AC_137_G.ABDUL SATTAR_B.C. UNITED FRONT(1 MB)
10 G.RAMANJANEYULU RAYALASEEMA RASTRA SAMITHI AC_137_G.RAMANJANEYULU_RAYALASEEMA RASTRA SAMITHI(1 MB)
11 JALLI VENKATESH Independent AC_137_JALLI VENKATESH_INDEPENDENT(2 MB)
12 K.A.VIJAYA SARTHI Independent AC_137_K.A.VIJAYA SARTHI_INDEPENDENT(1 MB)
13 K.CHANDRA KANTH Independent AC_137_K.CHANDRA KANTH_INDEPENDENT(1 MB)
14 M.BABUJI Independent AC_137_M.BABUJI_Independent(7 MB)
15 M.JOHN WILSON INC AC_137_M.JOHN WILSON_INC(1 MB)
16 MOHAMMAD ISMAIL Independent AC_137_MOHAMMAD ISMAIL_INDEPENDENT(1 MB)
17 N.CHAKRAVARTHI SAMAJWADI FORWARD BLAK AC_137_N.CHAKRAVARTHI_SAMAJWADI FORWARD BLAK(1 MB)
18 P.YONATHAN Independent AC_137_P.YONATHAN_INDEPENDENT(6 MB)
19 PULI  JACOB Independent AC_137_PULI JACOB_Independent(1 MB)
20 S Nazeer Ahammed Independent AC_137_S Nazeer Ahammed_Independent(1 MB)
21 S.A.N.GANI Independent AC_137_S.A.N.GANI_INDEPENDENT(1 MB)
22 S.CHANDRASEKHAR Independent AC_137_S.CHANDRASEKHAR_INDEPENDENT(1 MB)
23 Sandyapogu Raghavendra Independent AC_137_Sandyapogu Raghavendra_Independent(1 MB)
24 SHAIK.ABDUL GAFOOR Independent AC_137_SHAIK.ABDUL GAFOOR_Independent(1 MB)
25 T S.ABDUL GAFOOR Independent AC_137_T S.ABDUL GAFOOR_INDEPENDENT(1 MB)
26 T.G.BHARATH TDP AC_137_T.G.BHARATH_TDP(1 MB)
27 T.SHADRACK CPM AC_137_T.SHADRACK_C.P.M(1 MB)
28 V.EPHARAIM RAJU Independent AC_137_V.EPHARAIM RAJU_Independent(1 MB)

 

138-Panyam Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 A Gowtham Krishna Samajwadi Party AC_138_ A Gowtham Krishna_Samajwadi Party(3 MB)
2 Bathula Seshasayna Reddy Anna YSR Congress Party AC_138_Bathula Seshasayna Reddy_Anna YSR Congress Party(3 MB)
3 Chinta Suresh Babu Janasena AC_138_Chinta Suresh Babu_Janasena(3 MB)
4 G S Nagaraju BJP AC_138_G S Nagaraju_BJP(3 MB)
5 Gowru Charitha reddy TDP AC_138_Gowru Charitha reddy_TDP(2 MB)
6 K.Rambhupal Reddy YSRCP AC_138_K.Rambhupal Reddy_YSRCP(3 MB)
7 Kuruva Ravi Kumar Independent AC_138_Kuruva Ravi Kumar_Independent(3 MB)
8 M.Naga Madhu Yadav INC AC_138_M.Naga Madhu Yadav_INC(3 MB)
9 Nayakanti Kattubadi Jayanna Independent AC_138_Nayakanti Kattubadi Jayanna_Independent(3 MB)
10 Nayakanti Kumar Independent AC_138_Nayakanti Kumar_Independent(3 MB)
11 Reddipogu Ayyanna Independent AC_138_Reddipogu Ayyanna_Independent(3 MB)
12 Shaik Abu Bakar Basha All India Forward Bloc AC_138_Shaik Abu Bakar Basha_All India Forward Bloc(3 MB)
13 Shaik Gulam Mahiddin Jafurulla Welfare Party Of India AC_138_Shaik Gulam Mahiddin Jafurulla_Welfare Party Of India(3 MB)

 

139-Nandyal  Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 ATHAULLA KHAN Social Democratic Party of india AC_139_ ATHAULLA KHAN_Social Democratic Party of india(1 MB)
2 ATTAR MOHAMMAD PARVEZ Independent AC_139_ATTAR MOHAMMAD PARVEZ_Independent(2 MB)
3 BHUMA BRAHMANANDA REDDY TDP AC_139_BHUMA BRAHMANANDA REDDY_TDP(2 MB)
4 CHINTHALA MOHAN RAO INC AC_139_CHINTHALA MOHAN RAO_INC(2 MB)
5 D CHANDRA SEKHAR Independent AC_139_D CHANDRA SEKHAR_Independent(1 MB)
6 G RAVI CHANDRA REDDY Independent AC_139_G RAVI CHANDRA REDDY_Independent(1 MB)
7 K RAGHAVENDRA Samajwadi Party AC_139_K RAGHAVENDRA_Samajwadi Party(1 MB)
8 M SIVA SHANKAR REDDY BJP AC_139_M SIVA SHANKAR REDDY_BJP(2 MB)
9 M SUBBARAYUDU Independent AC_139_M SUBBARAYUDU_Independent(1 MB)
10 P CHINNA RAJU Independent AC_139_P CHINNA RAJU_Independent(1 MB)
11 S SREEDHAR REDDY Janasena Party AC_139_S SREEDHAR REDDY_Janasena Party(1 MB)
12 SHILPA RAVI CHANDRA KISHORE REDDY YSRCP AC_139_SHILPA RAVI CHANDRA KISHORE REDDY_YSRCP(2 MB)
13 V RAMA CHANDRUDU Independent AC_139_V RAMA CHANDRUDU_Independent(1 MB)
14 V UMAKANTH Independent AC_139_V UMAKANTH_Independent(1 MB)
15 YELLA SUBBARAYUDU B.C. United Front AC_139_YELLA SUBBARAYUDU_B.C. United Front(1 MB)

 

140-Banaganapalli Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 B.BRAHMANANDA REDDY Independent AC_140_B.BRAHMANANDA REDDY_Independent(4MB)
2 B.C.JANARDHAN REDDY TDP AC_140_B.C.JANARDHAN REDDY_TDP(4 MB)
3 B.C.RAMANADHA REDDY B.C. United Front AC_140_B.C.RAMANADHA REDDY_B.C. United Front(3 MB)
4 B.LINGANNA BJP AC_140_B.LINGANNA_BJP(4 MB)
5 B.SURENDRANATH REDDY Independent AC_140_B.SURENDRANATH REDDY_Independent(4 MB)
6 D.SREERAMULA YADAV Jateeya Sama Samajam Party AC_140_D.SREERAMULA YADAV_Jateeya Sama Samajam Party(3 MB)
7 G.SUBBARAYUDU Independent AC_140_G.SUBBARAYUDU_Independent(3 MB)
8 G.SUGUNAMMA Samajwadi Party AC_140_G.SUGUNAMMA_Samajwadi Party(4 MB)
9 I.K.N.PAKKIR REDDY Samajwadi Party AC_140_I.K.N.PAKKIR REDDY_Samajwadi Party(4 MB)
10 K.RAMUDU Independent AC_140_K.RAMUDU_Independent(4 MB)
11 KATASANI RAMI REDDY YSRCP AC_140_KATASANI RAMI REDDY_YSRCP(4 MB)
12 M.ASWARDHA REDDY AC_140_M.ASWARDHA REDDY(3 MB)
13 P.HARI PRASAD REDDY INC AC_140_P.HARI PRASAD REDDY_INC(3 MB)
14 S.ARAVINDA RANI Janasena AC_140_S.ARAVINDA RANI_Janasena(3 MB)

 

141-Dhone Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 B HANUMANTHU Independent AC_141_B HANUMANTHU_Independent(4 MB)
2 BONALA RAJENDRA Praja Shanthi Party AC_141_BONALA RAJENDRA_Praja Shanthi Party(4 MB)
3 BUGGANA RAJENDRANATH REDDY YSRCP AC_141_BUGGANA RAJENDRANATH REDDY_YSRCP(4 MB)
4 G VENKATA SIVA REDDY INC AC_141_G VENKATA SIVA REDDY_INC(4 MB)
5 I J VENKATA RAMANA Navataram Party AC_141_I J VENKATA RAMANA_Navataram Party(4 MB)
6 K E PRATHAP TDP AC_141_K E PRATHAP_TDP(4 MB)
7 K RAMANAJANEYULU CPI AC_141_K RAMANAJANEYULU_CPI(4 MB)
8 K RANGA REDDY Independent AC_141_K RANGA REDDY_Independent(4 MB)
9 K.SRINIVASA REDDY Independent AC_141_K.SRINIVASA REDDY_Independent(4 MB)
10 KK RAMA CHANDRA REDDY Pyramid Party of India AC_141_KK RAMA CHANDRA REDDY_Pyramid Party of India(4 MB)
11 S SUDHAKAR REDDY Independent AC_141_S SUDHAKAR REDDY_Independent(4 MB)
12 S VENKATA RAMANA BJP AC_141_S VENKATA RAMANA_BJP(4 MB)
13 T MADDILETY NAIDU Independent AC_141_T MADDILETY NAIDU_Independent(4 MB)
14 V SREENIVASA REDDY Independent AC_141_V SREENIVASA REDDY_Independent(4 MB)
15 VMVK PRASAD Independent AC_141_VMVK PRASAD_Independent(4 MB)

 

142-Pathikonda Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 Boya Kranthi Naidu INC AC_142_Boya Kranthi Naidu_INC(4 MB)
2 E Ranga Goud BJP AC_142_E Ranga Goud_BJP(4 MB)
3 Geetha Karnam Pyramid Party AC_142_Geetha Karnam_Pyramid Party(3 MB)
4 K Vijaya Bhaskar Independent AC_142_K Vijaya Bhaskar_Independent(4 MB)
5 K.E.Shyam Kumar TDP AC_142_K.E.Shyam Kumar_TDP(4 MB)
6 K.L.Murthy Janasena Party AC_142_K.L.Murthy_Janasena Party(1 MB)
7 Kangati Sreedevi YSRCP AC_142_Kangati Sreedevi_YSRCP(2 MB)
8 M Raju Independent AC_142_M Raju_Independent(4 MB)
9 M.Kasanna Independent AC_142_M.Kasanna_Independent(3 MB)

 

143-Kodumur Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 Arekanti jeevan raj BSP AC_143_Arekanti jeevan raj_BSP
2 B Joshua Daniel Praja Shanthi Party AC_143_B Joshua Daniel_Praja Shanthi Party
3 B Ramanjaneyulu TDP AC_143_B Ramanjaneyulu_TDP
4 Elisha Pyramid Party of India AC_143_Elisha_Pyramid Party of India
5 J sudhakar YSRCP AC_143_J sudhakar_YSRCP
6 K Chandra sekhar Independent AC_143_K Chandra sekhar_Independent
7 M Prem kumar BJP AC_143_M Prem kumar_BJP
8 Radha Krishna murthy INC AC_143_Radha Krishna murthy_INC
9 Reddypogu kalavathy Samajwadi Party AC_143_Reddypogu kalavathy_Samajwadi Party

 

144-Yemmiganur Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 Vadde Urukundu Independent AC_144_Vadde Urukundu_Independent(2 MB)
2 B Jaya Nageswara Reddy TDP AC_144_Yemmiganur_B Jaya Nageswara Reddy_TDP(3 MB)
3 Devanakonda Mohammed Yousuf SDPI AC_144_Yemmiganur_Devanakonda Mohammed Yousuf_SDPI(2 MB)
4 K Chenna Kesava Reddy YSRCP AC_144_Yemmiganur_K Chenna Kesava Reddy_YSRCP(3 MB)
5 K.Lakshmi Narayana Reddy INC AC_144_Yemmiganur_K.Lakshmi Narayana Reddy_INC( 3MB)
6 KR Murahari Reddy BJP AC_144_Yemmiganur_KR Murahari Reddy_BJP(3 MB)
7 REKHA JAVVAJI Janasena Party AC_144_Yemmiganur_REKHA JAVVAJI_Janasena Party(3 MB)
8 Y.J.Eranna Independent AC_144_Yemmiganur_Y.J.Eranna_Independent(2 MB)

 

145-Mantralayam Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 A.D.SHIVA PRAKASH REDDY INC AC_145_ A.D.SHIVA PRAKASH REDDY_INC(1 MB)
2 JALLI MADHUSUDHAN BJP AC_145_ JALLI MADHUSUDHAN_BJP(1 MB)
3  P.THIKKAREDDY TDP AC_145_ P.THIKKAREDDY_TDP(1 MB)
4 Y.BALANAGI REDDY YSRCP AC_145_ Y.BALANAGI REDDY_YSRCP(2 MB)
5 B.EEMANTHU PYRAMID AC_145_B.EEMANTHU_PYRAMID(1 MB)
6 B.LAKSHMANNA JANASENA AC_145_B.LAKSHMANNA_JANASENA(1 MB)
7 G.YELLAREDDY Independent AC_145_G.YELLAREDDY_Independent(1 MB)
8 T.KESAPPA Independent AC_145_T.KESAPPA_Independent(1 MB)

 

146-Adoni Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 A Noor Ahmed Independent AC_146_A Noor Ahmed_Independent(4 MB)
2 B Neelakantappa INC AC_146_B Neelakantappa_INC(4MB)
3 Faiyaz Basha Amlivale Independent AC_146_Faiyaz Basha Amlivale_Independent(3 MB)
4 G Tirtha Surendra Prasad Independent AC_146_G Tirtha Surendra Prasad_Independent(3 MB)
5 I Ram Mohan Goud Independent AC_146_I Ram Mohan Goud_Independent(3 MB)
6 K Meenakshi Naidu TDP AC_146_K Meenakshi Naidu_TDP(3 MB)
7 K Narendra Yadav Independent AC_146_K Narendra Yadav_Independent(4 MB)
8 Kunigiri Neelakanta BJP AC_146_Kunigiri Neelakanta_BJP(4 MB
9 M.D. Farooq Hussain Independent AC_146_M.D. Farooq Hussain_Independent(4 MB)
10 Y Sai Prasad Reddy YSRCP AC_146_Y Sai Prasad Reddy_YSRCP(4 MB)

 

147-Alur Assembly Constituency Election Expenditure details
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 Atla Babul Reddy Independent AC_147_Alta Babul Reddy_Independent(4 MB)
2 Avula Chandra Sekhar Independent AC_147_Avula Chandra Sekhar_Independent(3 MB)
3 B.Jayaramudu Prajasanthi Party AC_147_B Jayaramudu_Praja Shanthi party(3 MB)
4 D.Asha Begum Indian National Congress AC_147_D Asha Begum_INC(4 MB)
5 Dumma Venkataramudu Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) AC_147_D Venkataramudu_BJP(4MB)
6 Gummanur Jayaram Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party AC_147_G Jayaram_YSRCP(3 MB)
7 H.T.Basavana Goud Independent AC_147_H T Basavanna Gowd_Independent(3 MB)
8 Kotla Sujathamma Telugu Desam AC_147_K Sujathamma_TDP(3 MB)
9 S.Venkappa Janasena Partry AC_147_S Venkappa_Janasena(4 MB)
10 Y.Jayasree Independent AC_147_Y Jayasree_Independent(3 MB)